Loading page content…

Based on all players with available decklists at completed Store Championships, Regionals, Ascents, Nationals and Worlds with 16 or more players. Disqualified players are excluded.
Exclude Store Championships removes those events from all statistics and decklists. It can be combined with "Top Finishes Only".
Some events publish only their top finishers’ decklists. Those lists still count, but the statistics may not represent everyone who played. Players without a decklist are not included.
Turn on Top Finishes Only to narrow the results to:
Updated October 11, 2026
| Archetype | Decks | Win rate | W–L–D | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 174 | 2.0% | 26.9% | 45.5% | 496–436–157 | |
| 163 | 1.9% | 25.2% | 48.1% | 485–395–128 | |
| 141 | 1.7% | 21.8% | 40.1% | 338–383–121 | |
| 65 | 0.8% | 10.0% | 46.3% | 189–160–59 | |
| 35 | 0.4% | 5.4% | 44.4% | 88–89–21 | |
| 33 | 0.4% | 5.1% | 51.8% | 99–83–9 | |
| 24 | 0.3% | 3.7% | 30.7% | 42–69–26 | |
| 10 | 0.1% | 1.5% | 40.7% | 22–23–9 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0–4–1 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.2% | 16.7% | 1–5–0 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.2% | 40.0% | 2–3–0 |
| Card | Inclusion | Decks | Avg. copies |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100.0% | 174 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 100.0% | 174 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 99.4% | 173 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 98.9% | 172 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 98.3% | 171 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 97.1% | 169 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 92.5% | 161 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 90.8% | 158 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 88.5% | 154 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 82.8% | 144 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 70.7% | 123 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 61.5% | 107 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 42.0% | 73 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 21.8% | 38 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 20.1% | 35 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 10.9% | 19 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 3.4% | 6 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 2.9% | 5 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 2.9% | 5 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 2.3% | 4 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 2.3% | 4 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 1.7% | 3 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 1.7% | 3 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 1.1% | 2 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 1.1% | 2 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 1.1% | 2 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 1.1% | 2 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 1.1% | 2 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 0.6% | 1 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 0.6% | 1 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 0.6% | 1 / 174 | 1.0 |
| Card | Inclusion | Decks | Avg. copies |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100.0% | 174 / 174 | 3.8 | |
| 100.0% | 174 / 174 | 4.0 | |
| 100.0% | 174 / 174 | 4.0 | |
| 100.0% | 174 / 174 | 2.6 | |
| 100.0% | 174 / 174 | 2.5 | |
| 100.0% | 174 / 174 | 2.9 | |
| 100.0% | 174 / 174 | 4.0 | |
| 100.0% | 174 / 174 | 4.0 | |
| 99.4% | 173 / 174 | 3.2 | |
| 99.4% | 173 / 174 | 3.7 | |
| 98.9% | 172 / 174 | 2.3 | |
| 97.7% | 170 / 174 | 2.7 | |
| 97.7% | 170 / 174 | 1.6 | |
| 97.1% | 169 / 174 | 2.9 | |
| 95.4% | 166 / 174 | 1.3 | |
| 92.5% | 161 / 174 | 3.0 | |
| 92.5% | 161 / 174 | 1.1 | |
| 86.8% | 151 / 174 | 1.8 | |
| 82.2% | 143 / 174 | 3.1 | |
| 80.5% | 140 / 174 | 1.6 | |
| 70.1% | 122 / 174 | 2.3 | |
| 69.5% | 121 / 174 | 1.3 | |
| 64.4% | 112 / 174 | 1.5 | |
| 43.7% | 76 / 174 | 1.3 | |
| 40.8% | 71 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 25.9% | 45 / 174 | 1.7 | |
| 15.5% | 27 / 174 | 1.8 | |
| 14.9% | 26 / 174 | 1.3 | |
| 9.2% | 16 / 174 | 1.9 | |
| 8.0% | 14 / 174 | 2.1 | |
| 4.6% | 8 / 174 | 2.9 | |
| 4.0% | 7 / 174 | 1.9 | |
| 3.4% | 6 / 174 | 2.8 | |
| 2.9% | 5 / 174 | 1.2 | |
| 2.3% | 4 / 174 | 1.8 | |
| 1.7% | 3 / 174 | 2.0 | |
| 1.7% | 3 / 174 | 2.3 | |
| 1.1% | 2 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 1.1% | 2 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 0.6% | 1 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 0.6% | 1 / 174 | 4.0 | |
| 0.6% | 1 / 174 | 2.0 | |
| 0.6% | 1 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 0.6% | 1 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 0.6% | 1 / 174 | 2.0 | |
| 0.6% | 1 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 0.6% | 1 / 174 | 2.0 | |
| 0.6% | 1 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 0.6% | 1 / 174 | 2.0 | |
| 0.6% | 1 / 174 | 3.0 | |
| 0.6% | 1 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 0.6% | 1 / 174 | 2.0 | |
| 0.6% | 1 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 0.6% | 1 / 174 | 3.0 | |
| 0.6% | 1 / 174 | 4.0 | |
| 0.6% | 1 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 0.6% | 1 / 174 | 1.0 |
| Card | Inclusion | Decks | Avg. copies |
|---|---|---|---|
| 94.8% | 165 / 174 | 2.3 | |
| 85.1% | 148 / 174 | 1.5 | |
| 74.7% | 130 / 174 | 1.6 | |
| 60.3% | 105 / 174 | 1.3 | |
| 59.8% | 104 / 174 | 1.1 | |
| 59.2% | 103 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 52.9% | 92 / 174 | 1.9 | |
| 50.6% | 88 / 174 | 1.1 | |
| 47.7% | 83 / 174 | 1.5 | |
| 37.4% | 65 / 174 | 1.8 | |
| 29.3% | 51 / 174 | 1.4 | |
| 24.7% | 43 / 174 | 1.1 | |
| 23.6% | 41 / 174 | 1.7 | |
| 20.7% | 36 / 174 | 2.2 | |
| 20.7% | 36 / 174 | 1.5 | |
| 20.1% | 35 / 174 | 1.3 | |
| 18.4% | 32 / 174 | 1.1 | |
| 17.2% | 30 / 174 | 1.3 | |
| 16.1% | 28 / 174 | 1.8 | |
| 8.0% | 14 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 8.0% | 14 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 6.9% | 12 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 6.9% | 12 / 174 | 1.9 | |
| 5.2% | 9 / 174 | 1.9 | |
| 5.2% | 9 / 174 | 1.4 | |
| 4.6% | 8 / 174 | 1.8 | |
| 4.0% | 7 / 174 | 1.4 | |
| 4.0% | 7 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 3.4% | 6 / 174 | 2.7 | |
| 3.4% | 6 / 174 | 1.3 | |
| 3.4% | 6 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 3.4% | 6 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 2.9% | 5 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 2.9% | 5 / 174 | 2.0 | |
| 2.9% | 5 / 174 | 1.4 | |
| 1.7% | 3 / 174 | 2.0 | |
| 1.7% | 3 / 174 | 1.7 | |
| 1.7% | 3 / 174 | 2.0 | |
| 1.7% | 3 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 1.7% | 3 / 174 | 1.3 | |
| 1.7% | 3 / 174 | 3.0 | |
| 1.1% | 2 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 1.1% | 2 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 1.1% | 2 / 174 | 1.5 | |
| 1.1% | 2 / 174 | 1.5 | |
| 1.1% | 2 / 174 | 1.5 | |
| 1.1% | 2 / 174 | 2.0 | |
| 1.1% | 2 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 1.1% | 2 / 174 | 1.5 | |
| 1.1% | 2 / 174 | 1.5 | |
| 0.6% | 1 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 0.6% | 1 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 0.6% | 1 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 0.6% | 1 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 0.6% | 1 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 0.6% | 1 / 174 | 2.0 | |
| 0.6% | 1 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 0.6% | 1 / 174 | 3.0 | |
| 0.6% | 1 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 0.6% | 1 / 174 | 2.0 | |
| 0.6% | 1 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 0.6% | 1 / 174 | 3.0 | |
| 0.6% | 1 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 0.6% | 1 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 0.6% | 1 / 174 | 2.0 | |
| 0.6% | 1 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 0.6% | 1 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 0.6% | 1 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 0.6% | 1 / 174 | 2.0 | |
| 0.6% | 1 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 0.6% | 1 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 0.6% | 1 / 174 | 1.0 | |
| 0.6% | 1 / 174 | 1.0 |
| Player / event | Date | Finish | Record |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ar7ekinWilczek - Store Championships - Radiant Origins | 2026-07-26 | #14 | 1–2–2 |
| iukytr7/25/2026 [TCG] League RDO NA Online Grand Archive Regional #2 | 2026-07-25 | #47 | 1–3–1 |
| Knight573167/25/2026 [TCG] League RDO NA Online Grand Archive Regional #2 | 2026-07-25 | #59 | 0–3–0 |
| KnarrRegionals | 2026-07-19 | #39 | 0–5–0 |
| zutilt10AGORA HOBBY RDO REGIONALS | 2026-07-18 | #104 | 0–1–3 |
| zutilt101Collectibles Store Championship | 2026-07-05 | #35 | 0–2–0 |
| CWSeulrene1Collectibles Store Championship | 2026-07-05 | #31 | 1–3–0 |
| MystoganZeroRadiant Origins Store Championship | 2026-07-04 | #1 | 4–1–0 |
| OtoroGrand Archive Taipei Regional | 2026-06-28 | #119 | 1–3–0 |
| CeriArcanum Sanctorum RDO Store Champ | 2026-06-27 | #16 | 1–2–2 |
| MapsieSEA National 2026 | 2026-06-27 | #407 | 0–6–0 |
| OtoroSEA National 2026 | 2026-06-27 | #184 | 4–5–0 |
| FelixkwlSEA National 2026 | 2026-06-27 | #376 | 1–4–0 |
| UzeepSEA National 2026 | 2026-06-27 | #185 | 4–5–0 |
| justycCapybara Cards Store Championship | 2026-06-20 | #19 | 1–2–2 |
| ZaxTrickerRadiant Origins UAE Regional Champs | 2026-06-14 | #31 | 0–3–3 |
| MystoganZeroRadiant Origins UAE Regional Champs | 2026-06-14 | #2 | 5–1–0 |
| CeriRekreation Games Radiant Origins Store Championship | 2026-06-14 | #7 | 2–1–2 |
| TsuRadiant Origins Store Championship - Honors Ground Baguio | 2026-06-14 | #7 | 2–0–3 |
| Darkmove99Outpost Ghent | RDO Regional | 2026-06-14 | #24 | 2–3–1 |