Loading page content…

Based on all players with available decklists at completed Store Championships, Regionals, Ascents, Nationals and Worlds with 16 or more players. Disqualified players are excluded.
Exclude Store Championships removes those events from all statistics and decklists. It can be combined with "Top Finishes Only".
Some events publish only their top finishers’ decklists. Those lists still count, but the statistics may not represent everyone who played. Players without a decklist are not included.
Turn on Top Finishes Only to narrow the results to:
Updated October 11, 2026
| Archetype | Decks | Win rate | W–L–D | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 114 | 4.9% | 25.1% | 48.9% | 315–300–29 | |
| 96 | 4.1% | 21.1% | 46.8% | 285–252–72 | |
| 67 | 2.9% | 14.8% | 46.6% | 171–150–46 | |
| 48 | 2.0% | 10.6% | 50.0% | 133–96–37 | |
| 38 | 1.6% | 8.4% | 43.8% | 95–108–14 | |
| 22 | 0.9% | 4.8% | 54.6% | 71–34–25 | |
| 9 | 0.4% | 2.0% | 49.1% | 26–22–5 | |
| 8 | 0.3% | 1.8% | 42.5% | 17–18–5 | |
| 5 | 0.2% | 1.1% | 44.8% | 13–16–0 | |
| 4 | 0.2% | 0.9% | 25.0% | 5–11–4 | |
| 4 | 0.2% | 0.9% | 17.4% | 4–15–4 | |
| 3 | 0.1% | 0.7% | 50.0% | 9–6–3 | |
| 3 | 0.1% | 0.7% | 41.2% | 7–8–2 | |
| 3 | 0.1% | 0.7% | 31.3% | 5–9–2 | |
| 2 | 0.1% | 0.4% | 57.1% | 4–3–0 | |
| 2 | 0.1% | 0.4% | 20.0% | 2–8–0 | |
| 2 | 0.1% | 0.4% | 25.0% | 2–6–0 | |
| 2 | 0.1% | 0.4% | 27.3% | 3–8–0 | |
| 2 | 0.1% | 0.4% | 40.0% | 4–5–1 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.2% | 75.0% | 6–2–0 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.2% | 40.0% | 2–3–0 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0–4–0 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0–1–0 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.2% | 50.0% | 3–3–0 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.2% | 25.0% | 1–3–0 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.2% | 28.6% | 2–2–3 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.2% | 75.0% | 3–1–0 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.2% | 33.3% | 2–3–1 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.2% | 66.7% | 4–2–0 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.2% | 40.0% | 2–3–0 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.2% | 40.0% | 2–1–2 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.2% | 25.0% | 1–3–0 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.2% | 16.7% | 1–4–1 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.2% | 60.0% | 3–1–1 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0–2–1 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.2% | 50.0% | 3–3–0 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.2% | 28.6% | 2–5–0 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.2% | 25.0% | 1–3–0 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.2% | 40.0% | 2–2–1 |
| Card | Inclusion | Decks | Avg. copies |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100.0% | 114 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 97.4% | 111 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 93.9% | 107 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 90.4% | 103 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 90.4% | 103 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 87.7% | 100 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 81.6% | 93 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 81.6% | 93 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 75.4% | 86 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 65.8% | 75 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 47.4% | 54 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 46.5% | 53 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 23.7% | 27 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 21.1% | 24 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 20.2% | 23 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 19.3% | 22 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 18.4% | 21 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 17.5% | 20 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 15.8% | 18 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 13.2% | 15 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 12.3% | 14 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 11.4% | 13 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 9.6% | 11 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 9.6% | 11 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 7.9% | 9 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 7.9% | 9 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 6.1% | 7 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 5.3% | 6 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 3.5% | 4 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 3.5% | 4 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 2.6% | 3 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 1.8% | 2 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 1.8% | 2 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 1.8% | 2 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 1.8% | 2 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 0.9% | 1 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 0.9% | 1 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 0.9% | 1 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 0.9% | 1 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 0.9% | 1 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 0.9% | 1 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 0.9% | 1 / 114 | 1.0 |
| Card | Inclusion | Decks | Avg. copies |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100.0% | 114 / 114 | 3.8 | |
| 96.5% | 110 / 114 | 3.9 | |
| 96.5% | 110 / 114 | 3.9 | |
| 96.5% | 110 / 114 | 3.9 | |
| 94.7% | 108 / 114 | 3.8 | |
| 94.7% | 108 / 114 | 3.7 | |
| 93.0% | 106 / 114 | 3.8 | |
| 91.2% | 104 / 114 | 2.2 | |
| 91.2% | 104 / 114 | 3.8 | |
| 89.5% | 102 / 114 | 3.8 | |
| 88.6% | 101 / 114 | 3.8 | |
| 86.8% | 99 / 114 | 3.1 | |
| 86.0% | 98 / 114 | 2.8 | |
| 85.1% | 97 / 114 | 3.0 | |
| 83.3% | 95 / 114 | 3.8 | |
| 55.3% | 63 / 114 | 3.3 | |
| 48.2% | 55 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 28.1% | 32 / 114 | 3.9 | |
| 27.2% | 31 / 114 | 2.0 | |
| 26.3% | 30 / 114 | 2.3 | |
| 25.4% | 29 / 114 | 2.1 | |
| 22.8% | 26 / 114 | 2.8 | |
| 14.9% | 17 / 114 | 3.1 | |
| 14.9% | 17 / 114 | 1.9 | |
| 12.3% | 14 / 114 | 3.4 | |
| 12.3% | 14 / 114 | 3.0 | |
| 10.5% | 12 / 114 | 3.0 | |
| 9.6% | 11 / 114 | 2.8 | |
| 9.6% | 11 / 114 | 3.3 | |
| 9.6% | 11 / 114 | 3.3 | |
| 7.0% | 8 / 114 | 1.3 | |
| 7.0% | 8 / 114 | 2.9 | |
| 6.1% | 7 / 114 | 3.1 | |
| 6.1% | 7 / 114 | 2.9 | |
| 6.1% | 7 / 114 | 1.3 | |
| 5.3% | 6 / 114 | 3.3 | |
| 5.3% | 6 / 114 | 2.2 | |
| 5.3% | 6 / 114 | 3.0 | |
| 5.3% | 6 / 114 | 2.2 | |
| 4.4% | 5 / 114 | 1.4 | |
| 4.4% | 5 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 3.5% | 4 / 114 | 2.8 | |
| 3.5% | 4 / 114 | 3.3 | |
| 2.6% | 3 / 114 | 3.3 | |
| 2.6% | 3 / 114 | 3.3 | |
| 2.6% | 3 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 2.6% | 3 / 114 | 4.0 | |
| 2.6% | 3 / 114 | 2.0 | |
| 2.6% | 3 / 114 | 2.0 | |
| 2.6% | 3 / 114 | 1.7 | |
| 2.6% | 3 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 2.6% | 3 / 114 | 2.0 | |
| 2.6% | 3 / 114 | 2.0 | |
| 2.6% | 3 / 114 | 2.7 | |
| 1.8% | 2 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 1.8% | 2 / 114 | 2.0 | |
| 1.8% | 2 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 1.8% | 2 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 1.8% | 2 / 114 | 2.0 | |
| 1.8% | 2 / 114 | 3.0 | |
| 1.8% | 2 / 114 | 1.5 | |
| 0.9% | 1 / 114 | 2.0 | |
| 0.9% | 1 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 0.9% | 1 / 114 | 4.0 | |
| 0.9% | 1 / 114 | 2.0 | |
| 0.9% | 1 / 114 | 2.0 | |
| 0.9% | 1 / 114 | 4.0 | |
| 0.9% | 1 / 114 | 2.0 | |
| 0.9% | 1 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 0.9% | 1 / 114 | 3.0 | |
| 0.9% | 1 / 114 | 4.0 | |
| 0.9% | 1 / 114 | 2.0 | |
| 0.9% | 1 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 0.9% | 1 / 114 | 2.0 | |
| 0.9% | 1 / 114 | 2.0 | |
| 0.9% | 1 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 0.9% | 1 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 0.9% | 1 / 114 | 4.0 | |
| 0.9% | 1 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 0.9% | 1 / 114 | 2.0 | |
| 0.9% | 1 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 0.9% | 1 / 114 | 2.0 |
| Card | Inclusion | Decks | Avg. copies |
|---|---|---|---|
| 70.2% | 80 / 114 | 2.7 | |
| 68.4% | 78 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 68.4% | 78 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 62.3% | 71 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 38.6% | 44 / 114 | 1.2 | |
| 36.8% | 42 / 114 | 2.1 | |
| 21.1% | 24 / 114 | 2.0 | |
| 21.1% | 24 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 17.5% | 20 / 114 | 2.1 | |
| 14.0% | 16 / 114 | 1.9 | |
| 13.2% | 15 / 114 | 2.1 | |
| 10.5% | 12 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 9.6% | 11 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 8.8% | 10 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 8.8% | 10 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 7.0% | 8 / 114 | 1.9 | |
| 7.0% | 8 / 114 | 2.0 | |
| 6.1% | 7 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 5.3% | 6 / 114 | 2.2 | |
| 4.4% | 5 / 114 | 2.4 | |
| 4.4% | 5 / 114 | 1.6 | |
| 3.5% | 4 / 114 | 1.8 | |
| 3.5% | 4 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 3.5% | 4 / 114 | 2.8 | |
| 3.5% | 4 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 3.5% | 4 / 114 | 2.0 | |
| 3.5% | 4 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 2.6% | 3 / 114 | 2.0 | |
| 2.6% | 3 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 2.6% | 3 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 2.6% | 3 / 114 | 3.3 | |
| 2.6% | 3 / 114 | 2.0 | |
| 2.6% | 3 / 114 | 1.3 | |
| 2.6% | 3 / 114 | 1.3 | |
| 2.6% | 3 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 1.8% | 2 / 114 | 2.5 | |
| 1.8% | 2 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 1.8% | 2 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 1.8% | 2 / 114 | 2.0 | |
| 1.8% | 2 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 1.8% | 2 / 114 | 2.0 | |
| 1.8% | 2 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 1.8% | 2 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 1.8% | 2 / 114 | 3.0 | |
| 1.8% | 2 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 1.8% | 2 / 114 | 2.0 | |
| 1.8% | 2 / 114 | 2.0 | |
| 0.9% | 1 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 0.9% | 1 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 0.9% | 1 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 0.9% | 1 / 114 | 3.0 | |
| 0.9% | 1 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 0.9% | 1 / 114 | 3.0 | |
| 0.9% | 1 / 114 | 3.0 | |
| 0.9% | 1 / 114 | 3.0 | |
| 0.9% | 1 / 114 | 2.0 | |
| 0.9% | 1 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 0.9% | 1 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 0.9% | 1 / 114 | 3.0 | |
| 0.9% | 1 / 114 | 2.0 | |
| 0.9% | 1 / 114 | 2.0 | |
| 0.9% | 1 / 114 | 2.0 | |
| 0.9% | 1 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 0.9% | 1 / 114 | 2.0 | |
| 0.9% | 1 / 114 | 2.0 | |
| 0.9% | 1 / 114 | 1.0 | |
| 0.9% | 1 / 114 | 1.0 |
| Player / event | Date | Finish | Record |
|---|---|---|---|
| N1XQuesting Grounds Store Champs Oct.10, 2026 | 2026-10-10 | #20 | 2–3–0 |
| AnnaxElsa69RWT Collective PRD Store Champs | 2026-10-10 | #20 | 0–2–0 |
| AhSengGamer's Tavern GA 1st Store Championship | 2026-10-10 | #7 | 3–2–0 |
| DOG貓腳印-台中GA專門店 PRD店冠賽 | 2026-10-10 | #9 | 2–2–0 |
| Edison貓腳印-台中GA專門店 PRD店冠賽 | 2026-10-10 | #3 | 3–0–1 |
| BigHeadYolo PRD Store Championship | 2026-10-10 | #2 | 3–1–0 |
| XiaopangYolo PRD Store Championship | 2026-10-10 | #8 | 2–2–0 |
| BujyuMAGICSTAR店冠賽 | 2026-10-09 | #40 | 0–1–0 |
| Bujyu店冠賽 | 2026-10-07 | #7 | 3–2–0 |
| DDDH店冠賽 | 2026-10-07 | #10 | 1–3–0 |
| MooFavonia TENSHI Championships Charity Cup (PRD Store Championships) | 2026-10-04 | #28 | 1–1–0 |
| AmoslimFavonia TENSHI Championships Charity Cup (PRD Store Championships) | 2026-10-04 | #13 | 3–3–0 |
| LyuzakiFavonia TENSHI Championships Charity Cup (PRD Store Championships) | 2026-10-04 | #21 | 2–3–1 |
| BagataroFavonia TENSHI Championships Charity Cup (PRD Store Championships) | 2026-10-04 | #17 | 2–2–1 |
| KeithCYHome-run GA PRD Store Champion | 2026-10-04 | #8 | 2–2–0 |
| brningpyreGrand Archive asphodel/paradise Store Championship @ Taps Games | 2026-10-04 | #19 | 2–2–0 |
| V4L3NT1N00Grand Archive asphodel/paradise Store Championship @ Taps Games | 2026-10-04 | #25 | 1–4–0 |
| trueassassinHaven Game Store Champs | 2026-10-04 | #13 | 1–2–0 |
| SenseiShariFTG Asphodel Paradise Store Regional (LEONIA AMERICAN LEGION) | 2026-10-04 | #11 | 4–2–0 |
| nonolee貓腳印士林店GA店家冠軍賽 PRD ver. | 2026-10-04 | #17 | 0–4–0 |