Loading page content…

Based on all players with available decklists at completed Store Championships, Regionals, Ascents, Nationals and Worlds with 16 or more players. Disqualified players are excluded.
Exclude Store Championships removes those events from all statistics and decklists. It can be combined with "Top Finishes Only".
Some events publish only their top finishers’ decklists. Those lists still count, but the statistics may not represent everyone who played. Players without a decklist are not included.
Turn on Top Finishes Only to narrow the results to:
Updated October 11, 2026
| Archetype | Decks | Win rate | W–L–D | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 0.4% | 50.0% | 43.4% | 23–30–0 | |
| 7 | 0.3% | 38.9% | 18.8% | 6–23–3 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 5.6% | 33.3% | 2–3–1 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 5.6% | 66.7% | 4–2–0 |
| Card | Inclusion | Decks | Avg. copies |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100.0% | 9 / 9 | 1.0 | |
| 100.0% | 9 / 9 | 1.0 | |
| 100.0% | 9 / 9 | 1.0 | |
| 100.0% | 9 / 9 | 1.0 | |
| 88.9% | 8 / 9 | 1.0 | |
| 55.6% | 5 / 9 | 1.0 | |
| 55.6% | 5 / 9 | 1.0 | |
| 55.6% | 5 / 9 | 1.0 | |
| 55.6% | 5 / 9 | 1.0 | |
| 44.4% | 4 / 9 | 1.0 | |
| 44.4% | 4 / 9 | 1.0 | |
| 44.4% | 4 / 9 | 1.0 | |
| 33.3% | 3 / 9 | 1.0 | |
| 33.3% | 3 / 9 | 1.0 | |
| 22.2% | 2 / 9 | 1.0 | |
| 22.2% | 2 / 9 | 1.0 | |
| 22.2% | 2 / 9 | 1.0 | |
| 22.2% | 2 / 9 | 1.0 | |
| 22.2% | 2 / 9 | 1.0 | |
| 22.2% | 2 / 9 | 1.0 | |
| 22.2% | 2 / 9 | 1.0 | |
| 22.2% | 2 / 9 | 1.0 | |
| 22.2% | 2 / 9 | 1.0 | |
| 22.2% | 2 / 9 | 1.0 | |
| 11.1% | 1 / 9 | 1.0 | |
| 11.1% | 1 / 9 | 1.0 | |
| 11.1% | 1 / 9 | 1.0 | |
| 11.1% | 1 / 9 | 1.0 | |
| 11.1% | 1 / 9 | 1.0 | |
| 11.1% | 1 / 9 | 1.0 |
| Card | Inclusion | Decks | Avg. copies |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100.0% | 9 / 9 | 4.0 | |
| 100.0% | 9 / 9 | 3.7 | |
| 88.9% | 8 / 9 | 2.5 | |
| 88.9% | 8 / 9 | 3.0 | |
| 77.8% | 7 / 9 | 3.6 | |
| 66.7% | 6 / 9 | 3.7 | |
| 66.7% | 6 / 9 | 3.7 | |
| 66.7% | 6 / 9 | 3.0 | |
| 66.7% | 6 / 9 | 3.3 | |
| 55.6% | 5 / 9 | 3.4 | |
| 55.6% | 5 / 9 | 4.0 | |
| 55.6% | 5 / 9 | 2.6 | |
| 55.6% | 5 / 9 | 2.4 | |
| 55.6% | 5 / 9 | 2.6 | |
| 44.4% | 4 / 9 | 2.0 | |
| 44.4% | 4 / 9 | 1.8 | |
| 44.4% | 4 / 9 | 4.0 | |
| 44.4% | 4 / 9 | 4.0 | |
| 44.4% | 4 / 9 | 3.0 | |
| 33.3% | 3 / 9 | 3.0 | |
| 33.3% | 3 / 9 | 1.3 | |
| 33.3% | 3 / 9 | 1.3 | |
| 33.3% | 3 / 9 | 4.0 | |
| 33.3% | 3 / 9 | 4.0 | |
| 33.3% | 3 / 9 | 1.7 | |
| 33.3% | 3 / 9 | 4.0 | |
| 33.3% | 3 / 9 | 3.0 | |
| 33.3% | 3 / 9 | 4.0 | |
| 33.3% | 3 / 9 | 2.0 | |
| 33.3% | 3 / 9 | 2.3 | |
| 22.2% | 2 / 9 | 2.5 | |
| 22.2% | 2 / 9 | 2.5 | |
| 22.2% | 2 / 9 | 3.0 | |
| 22.2% | 2 / 9 | 4.0 | |
| 22.2% | 2 / 9 | 4.0 | |
| 22.2% | 2 / 9 | 4.0 | |
| 22.2% | 2 / 9 | 4.0 | |
| 22.2% | 2 / 9 | 4.0 | |
| 11.1% | 1 / 9 | 3.0 | |
| 11.1% | 1 / 9 | 3.0 | |
| 11.1% | 1 / 9 | 3.0 | |
| 11.1% | 1 / 9 | 2.0 | |
| 11.1% | 1 / 9 | 4.0 | |
| 11.1% | 1 / 9 | 2.0 | |
| 11.1% | 1 / 9 | 3.0 | |
| 11.1% | 1 / 9 | 4.0 | |
| 11.1% | 1 / 9 | 4.0 | |
| 11.1% | 1 / 9 | 3.0 | |
| 11.1% | 1 / 9 | 2.0 | |
| 11.1% | 1 / 9 | 3.0 | |
| 11.1% | 1 / 9 | 2.0 |
| Card | Inclusion | Decks | Avg. copies |
|---|---|---|---|
| 55.6% | 5 / 9 | 2.0 | |
| 33.3% | 3 / 9 | 1.3 | |
| 33.3% | 3 / 9 | 2.0 | |
| 33.3% | 3 / 9 | 1.0 | |
| 33.3% | 3 / 9 | 2.7 | |
| 33.3% | 3 / 9 | 1.0 | |
| 22.2% | 2 / 9 | 3.0 | |
| 22.2% | 2 / 9 | 3.0 | |
| 22.2% | 2 / 9 | 3.0 | |
| 22.2% | 2 / 9 | 2.0 | |
| 22.2% | 2 / 9 | 1.0 | |
| 22.2% | 2 / 9 | 3.0 | |
| 11.1% | 1 / 9 | 2.0 | |
| 11.1% | 1 / 9 | 3.0 | |
| 11.1% | 1 / 9 | 1.0 | |
| 11.1% | 1 / 9 | 2.0 | |
| 11.1% | 1 / 9 | 1.0 | |
| 11.1% | 1 / 9 | 3.0 | |
| 11.1% | 1 / 9 | 2.0 | |
| 11.1% | 1 / 9 | 1.0 | |
| 11.1% | 1 / 9 | 3.0 | |
| 11.1% | 1 / 9 | 4.0 | |
| 11.1% | 1 / 9 | 1.0 | |
| 11.1% | 1 / 9 | 1.0 | |
| 11.1% | 1 / 9 | 1.0 | |
| 11.1% | 1 / 9 | 2.0 | |
| 11.1% | 1 / 9 | 1.0 | |
| 11.1% | 1 / 9 | 3.0 | |
| 11.1% | 1 / 9 | 2.0 | |
| 11.1% | 1 / 9 | 2.0 | |
| 11.1% | 1 / 9 | 2.0 |
| Player / event | Date | Finish | Record |
|---|---|---|---|
| LoringStarStore Championship at Final Cut TCG | 2026-10-04 | #22 | 1–3–0 |
| NynjaTurtleGood Games Parramatta Store Championships | 2026-10-03 | #19 | 1–3–0 |
| RICHARD092PRD Taichung Regional | 2026-10-03 | #77 | 4–4–0 |
| LoringStarSacramento Regional at Final Cut TCG | 2026-10-03 | #59 | 1–4–0 |
| ChiboxCard Merchant Auckland PRD Regionals | 2026-10-02 | #31 | 2–4–0 |
| ShordsTC's Rockets PRD Regional | 2026-09-26 | #6 | 5–2–0 |
| SadisTC's Rockets PRD Regional | 2026-09-26 | #21 | 4–3–0 |
| APEXROBOT8號店冠 | 2026-09-25 | #36 | 1–3–0 |
| KixmachinaAscent Melbourne 2026 | 2026-09-11 | #60 | 4–4–0 |