Loading page content…

Based on all players with available decklists at completed Store Championships, Regionals, Ascents, Nationals and Worlds with 16 or more players. Disqualified players are excluded.
Exclude Store Championships removes those events from all statistics and decklists. It can be combined with "Top Finishes Only".
Some events publish only their top finishers’ decklists. Those lists still count, but the statistics may not represent everyone who played. Players without a decklist are not included.
Turn on Top Finishes Only to narrow the results to:
Updated October 11, 2026
| Archetype | Decks | Win rate | W–L–D | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 70 | 3.0% | 81.4% | 51.8% | 192–147–32 | |
| 2 | 0.1% | 2.3% | 63.6% | 7–3–1 | |
| 2 | 0.1% | 2.3% | 25.0% | 2–6–0 | |
| 2 | 0.1% | 2.3% | 50.0% | 8–8–0 | |
| 2 | 0.1% | 2.3% | 22.2% | 2–5–2 | |
| 2 | 0.1% | 2.3% | 60.0% | 6–4–0 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0–3–0 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 1.2% | 33.3% | 1–2–0 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 1.2% | 25.0% | 1–2–1 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 1.2% | 40.0% | 2–3–0 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 1.2% | 25.0% | 1–3–0 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 1.2% | 80.0% | 4–1–0 |
| Card | Inclusion | Decks | Avg. copies |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100.0% | 70 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 100.0% | 70 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 100.0% | 70 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 100.0% | 70 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 94.3% | 66 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 94.3% | 66 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 88.6% | 62 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 84.3% | 59 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 72.9% | 51 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 72.9% | 51 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 64.3% | 45 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 51.4% | 36 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 20.0% | 14 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 17.1% | 12 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 17.1% | 12 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 15.7% | 11 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 10.0% | 7 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 10.0% | 7 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 8.6% | 6 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 7.1% | 5 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 7.1% | 5 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 7.1% | 5 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 4.3% | 3 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 4.3% | 3 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 4.3% | 3 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 4.3% | 3 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 2.9% | 2 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 2.9% | 2 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 2.9% | 2 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 2.9% | 2 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 2.9% | 2 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 2.9% | 2 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 2.9% | 2 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 2.9% | 2 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 2.9% | 2 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 70 | 1.0 |
| Card | Inclusion | Decks | Avg. copies |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100.0% | 70 / 70 | 3.3 | |
| 100.0% | 70 / 70 | 4.0 | |
| 100.0% | 70 / 70 | 4.0 | |
| 100.0% | 70 / 70 | 3.1 | |
| 100.0% | 70 / 70 | 3.8 | |
| 100.0% | 70 / 70 | 3.3 | |
| 100.0% | 70 / 70 | 4.0 | |
| 95.7% | 67 / 70 | 3.4 | |
| 92.9% | 65 / 70 | 2.3 | |
| 92.9% | 65 / 70 | 3.8 | |
| 90.0% | 63 / 70 | 1.9 | |
| 87.1% | 61 / 70 | 3.6 | |
| 85.7% | 60 / 70 | 2.6 | |
| 84.3% | 59 / 70 | 1.9 | |
| 78.6% | 55 / 70 | 3.7 | |
| 70.0% | 49 / 70 | 2.8 | |
| 60.0% | 42 / 70 | 3.2 | |
| 58.6% | 41 / 70 | 3.8 | |
| 51.4% | 36 / 70 | 1.6 | |
| 41.4% | 29 / 70 | 2.7 | |
| 40.0% | 28 / 70 | 3.8 | |
| 37.1% | 26 / 70 | 3.2 | |
| 35.7% | 25 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 22.9% | 16 / 70 | 2.2 | |
| 14.3% | 10 / 70 | 2.6 | |
| 14.3% | 10 / 70 | 1.1 | |
| 12.9% | 9 / 70 | 2.0 | |
| 10.0% | 7 / 70 | 2.9 | |
| 7.1% | 5 / 70 | 3.6 | |
| 5.7% | 4 / 70 | 3.3 | |
| 4.3% | 3 / 70 | 3.0 | |
| 4.3% | 3 / 70 | 1.7 | |
| 4.3% | 3 / 70 | 3.0 | |
| 4.3% | 3 / 70 | 1.7 | |
| 4.3% | 3 / 70 | 3.7 | |
| 2.9% | 2 / 70 | 2.0 | |
| 2.9% | 2 / 70 | 2.0 | |
| 2.9% | 2 / 70 | 2.0 | |
| 2.9% | 2 / 70 | 2.5 | |
| 2.9% | 2 / 70 | 4.0 | |
| 2.9% | 2 / 70 | 2.5 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 70 | 2.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 70 | 2.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 70 | 3.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 70 | 2.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 70 | 3.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 70 | 2.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 70 | 3.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 70 | 3.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 70 | 3.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 70 | 1.0 |
| Card | Inclusion | Decks | Avg. copies |
|---|---|---|---|
| 68.6% | 48 / 70 | 2.7 | |
| 58.6% | 41 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 48.6% | 34 / 70 | 2.1 | |
| 45.7% | 32 / 70 | 1.9 | |
| 42.9% | 30 / 70 | 1.7 | |
| 42.9% | 30 / 70 | 2.1 | |
| 40.0% | 28 / 70 | 2.9 | |
| 22.9% | 16 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 18.6% | 13 / 70 | 1.7 | |
| 18.6% | 13 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 17.1% | 12 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 17.1% | 12 / 70 | 2.0 | |
| 15.7% | 11 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 14.3% | 10 / 70 | 1.6 | |
| 14.3% | 10 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 11.4% | 8 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 10.0% | 7 / 70 | 2.6 | |
| 7.1% | 5 / 70 | 3.0 | |
| 5.7% | 4 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 5.7% | 4 / 70 | 1.8 | |
| 4.3% | 3 / 70 | 4.0 | |
| 4.3% | 3 / 70 | 2.0 | |
| 4.3% | 3 / 70 | 1.3 | |
| 4.3% | 3 / 70 | 2.0 | |
| 4.3% | 3 / 70 | 2.0 | |
| 4.3% | 3 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 4.3% | 3 / 70 | 2.0 | |
| 4.3% | 3 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 2.9% | 2 / 70 | 2.0 | |
| 2.9% | 2 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 2.9% | 2 / 70 | 1.5 | |
| 2.9% | 2 / 70 | 3.0 | |
| 2.9% | 2 / 70 | 2.0 | |
| 2.9% | 2 / 70 | 2.0 | |
| 2.9% | 2 / 70 | 3.0 | |
| 2.9% | 2 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 2.9% | 2 / 70 | 1.5 | |
| 2.9% | 2 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 2.9% | 2 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 2.9% | 2 / 70 | 2.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 70 | 2.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 70 | 2.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 70 | 2.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 70 | 2.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 70 | 3.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 70 | 2.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 70 | 3.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 70 | 1.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 70 | 1.0 |
| Player / event | Date | Finish | Record |
|---|---|---|---|
| CeresFaunaQuesting Grounds Store Champs Oct.10, 2026 | 2026-10-10 | #1 | 4–0–1 |
| CyverseSkippyQuesting Grounds Store Champs Oct.10, 2026 | 2026-10-10 | #19 | 2–3–0 |
| DuckRWT Collective PRD Store Champs | 2026-10-10 | #6 | 3–2–0 |
| froggyyiiiii貓腳印-台中GA專門店 PRD店冠賽 | 2026-10-10 | #7 | 3–0–1 |
| Cme3hobby maker store championship! | 2026-10-10 | #8 | 2–1–2 |
| ZhiChengYolo PRD Store Championship | 2026-10-10 | #4 | 3–0–1 |
| BucketCM Blenheim Regionals | 2026-10-09 | #34 | 2–4–0 |
| RoyanMAGICSTAR店冠賽 | 2026-10-09 | #23 | 2–3–1 |
| Asu店冠賽 | 2026-10-07 | #4 | 3–1–1 |
| Yueh店冠賽 | 2026-10-07 | #16 | 1–3–1 |
| JunJianFavonia TENSHI Championships Charity Cup (PRD Store Championships) | 2026-10-04 | #18 | 2–2–1 |
| OotaYuuriHome-run GA PRD Store Champion | 2026-10-04 | #14 | 1–3–0 |
| YoroiOutpost Ghent | .asphodel/paradise - Regional | 2026-10-04 | #34 | 1–3–0 |
| HorintiOutpost Ghent | .asphodel/paradise - Regional | 2026-10-04 | #14 | 3–3–0 |
| KweklingOutpost Ghent | .asphodel/paradise - Regional | 2026-10-04 | #17 | 3–3–0 |
| MemoGrand Archive asphodel/paradise Store Championship @ Taps Games | 2026-10-04 | #6 | 3–1–1 |
| YinyxGrand Archive PRD Store Championship | 2026-10-04 | #15 | 1–2–0 |
| glitchedFTG Asphodel Paradise Store Regional (LEONIA AMERICAN LEGION) | 2026-10-04 | #49 | 0–3–0 |
| LucidMarauderStore Championship at Final Cut TCG | 2026-10-04 | #19 | 1–3–0 |
| Anthony0313Store Championship at Final Cut TCG | 2026-10-04 | #24 | 0–1–0 |