Loading page content…

Based on all players with available decklists at completed Store Championships, Regionals, Ascents, Nationals and Worlds with 16 or more players. Disqualified players are excluded.
Exclude Store Championships removes those events from all statistics and decklists. It can be combined with "Top Finishes Only".
Some events publish only their top finishers’ decklists. Those lists still count, but the statistics may not represent everyone who played. Players without a decklist are not included.
Turn on Top Finishes Only to narrow the results to:
Updated October 11, 2026
| Archetype | Decks | Win rate | W–L–D | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 0.4% | 29.2% | 45.1% | 73–82–7 | |
| 30 | 0.4% | 28.3% | 37.0% | 61–94–10 | |
| 9 | 0.1% | 8.5% | 28.0% | 14–28–8 | |
| 7 | 0.1% | 6.6% | 38.7% | 12–13–6 | |
| 5 | 0.1% | 4.7% | 50.0% | 13–10–3 | |
| 4 | 0.0% | 3.8% | 27.3% | 6–11–5 | |
| 4 | 0.0% | 3.8% | 25.0% | 4–11–1 | |
| 3 | 0.0% | 2.8% | 50.0% | 9–7–2 | |
| 2 | 0.0% | 1.9% | 33.3% | 2–4–0 | |
| 2 | 0.0% | 1.9% | 44.4% | 4–4–1 | |
| 2 | 0.0% | 1.9% | 57.1% | 8–5–1 | |
| 2 | 0.0% | 1.9% | 57.1% | 8–5–1 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.9% | 20.0% | 1–4–0 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.9% | 20.0% | 1–4–0 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.9% | 80.0% | 4–1–0 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.9% | 33.3% | 1–2–0 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.9% | 20.0% | 1–3–1 |
| Card | Inclusion | Decks | Avg. copies |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100.0% | 31 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 100.0% | 31 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 100.0% | 31 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 96.8% | 30 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 90.3% | 28 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 80.6% | 25 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 77.4% | 24 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 67.7% | 21 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 61.3% | 19 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 58.1% | 18 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 48.4% | 15 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 48.4% | 15 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 45.2% | 14 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 32.3% | 10 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 25.8% | 8 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 22.6% | 7 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 22.6% | 7 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 22.6% | 7 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 19.4% | 6 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 16.1% | 5 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 12.9% | 4 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 12.9% | 4 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 12.9% | 4 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 9.7% | 3 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 6.5% | 2 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 3.2% | 1 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 3.2% | 1 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 3.2% | 1 / 31 | 1.0 |
| Card | Inclusion | Decks | Avg. copies |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100.0% | 31 / 31 | 3.9 | |
| 100.0% | 31 / 31 | 3.7 | |
| 100.0% | 31 / 31 | 3.8 | |
| 100.0% | 31 / 31 | 3.2 | |
| 96.8% | 30 / 31 | 3.5 | |
| 96.8% | 30 / 31 | 3.3 | |
| 96.8% | 30 / 31 | 2.1 | |
| 93.5% | 29 / 31 | 3.7 | |
| 83.9% | 26 / 31 | 3.0 | |
| 83.9% | 26 / 31 | 2.5 | |
| 80.6% | 25 / 31 | 2.3 | |
| 74.2% | 23 / 31 | 3.0 | |
| 71.0% | 22 / 31 | 2.8 | |
| 67.7% | 21 / 31 | 3.8 | |
| 67.7% | 21 / 31 | 2.2 | |
| 64.5% | 20 / 31 | 2.5 | |
| 61.3% | 19 / 31 | 3.8 | |
| 58.1% | 18 / 31 | 2.1 | |
| 58.1% | 18 / 31 | 2.8 | |
| 48.4% | 15 / 31 | 1.1 | |
| 45.2% | 14 / 31 | 2.7 | |
| 41.9% | 13 / 31 | 1.1 | |
| 41.9% | 13 / 31 | 2.1 | |
| 35.5% | 11 / 31 | 1.3 | |
| 32.3% | 10 / 31 | 2.9 | |
| 32.3% | 10 / 31 | 2.0 | |
| 32.3% | 10 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 25.8% | 8 / 31 | 3.8 | |
| 25.8% | 8 / 31 | 2.9 | |
| 22.6% | 7 / 31 | 1.4 | |
| 19.4% | 6 / 31 | 3.0 | |
| 19.4% | 6 / 31 | 3.2 | |
| 16.1% | 5 / 31 | 2.2 | |
| 16.1% | 5 / 31 | 1.2 | |
| 12.9% | 4 / 31 | 2.8 | |
| 12.9% | 4 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 12.9% | 4 / 31 | 2.0 | |
| 12.9% | 4 / 31 | 3.0 | |
| 12.9% | 4 / 31 | 2.0 | |
| 12.9% | 4 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 9.7% | 3 / 31 | 3.7 | |
| 9.7% | 3 / 31 | 2.0 | |
| 6.5% | 2 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 6.5% | 2 / 31 | 2.0 | |
| 3.2% | 1 / 31 | 3.0 | |
| 3.2% | 1 / 31 | 3.0 | |
| 3.2% | 1 / 31 | 3.0 | |
| 3.2% | 1 / 31 | 2.0 | |
| 3.2% | 1 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 3.2% | 1 / 31 | 4.0 | |
| 3.2% | 1 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 3.2% | 1 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 3.2% | 1 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 3.2% | 1 / 31 | 3.0 |
| Card | Inclusion | Decks | Avg. copies |
|---|---|---|---|
| 67.7% | 21 / 31 | 1.7 | |
| 51.6% | 16 / 31 | 1.4 | |
| 51.6% | 16 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 29.0% | 9 / 31 | 2.7 | |
| 29.0% | 9 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 22.6% | 7 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 22.6% | 7 / 31 | 2.6 | |
| 22.6% | 7 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 22.6% | 7 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 19.4% | 6 / 31 | 2.2 | |
| 19.4% | 6 / 31 | 2.0 | |
| 19.4% | 6 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 19.4% | 6 / 31 | 1.5 | |
| 16.1% | 5 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 16.1% | 5 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 16.1% | 5 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 16.1% | 5 / 31 | 2.0 | |
| 12.9% | 4 / 31 | 1.8 | |
| 12.9% | 4 / 31 | 1.8 | |
| 12.9% | 4 / 31 | 1.5 | |
| 12.9% | 4 / 31 | 2.8 | |
| 12.9% | 4 / 31 | 1.8 | |
| 9.7% | 3 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 9.7% | 3 / 31 | 1.3 | |
| 6.5% | 2 / 31 | 1.5 | |
| 6.5% | 2 / 31 | 2.5 | |
| 6.5% | 2 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 6.5% | 2 / 31 | 2.0 | |
| 6.5% | 2 / 31 | 2.0 | |
| 6.5% | 2 / 31 | 2.5 | |
| 6.5% | 2 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 3.2% | 1 / 31 | 3.0 | |
| 3.2% | 1 / 31 | 2.0 | |
| 3.2% | 1 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 3.2% | 1 / 31 | 2.0 | |
| 3.2% | 1 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 3.2% | 1 / 31 | 2.0 | |
| 3.2% | 1 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 3.2% | 1 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 3.2% | 1 / 31 | 3.0 | |
| 3.2% | 1 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 3.2% | 1 / 31 | 2.0 | |
| 3.2% | 1 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 3.2% | 1 / 31 | 3.0 | |
| 3.2% | 1 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 3.2% | 1 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 3.2% | 1 / 31 | 3.0 | |
| 3.2% | 1 / 31 | 2.0 | |
| 3.2% | 1 / 31 | 2.0 | |
| 3.2% | 1 / 31 | 3.0 | |
| 3.2% | 1 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 3.2% | 1 / 31 | 4.0 | |
| 3.2% | 1 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 3.2% | 1 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 3.2% | 1 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 3.2% | 1 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 3.2% | 1 / 31 | 2.0 | |
| 3.2% | 1 / 31 | 2.0 | |
| 3.2% | 1 / 31 | 1.0 | |
| 3.2% | 1 / 31 | 1.0 |
| Player / event | Date | Finish | Record |
|---|---|---|---|
| WinssGrand Arena RDO Store Championship | 2026-07-29 | #6 | 4–1–0 |
| RenaylriaTabletop Village Store Championship RDO Season | 2026-07-25 | #24 | 0–4–1 |
| AyaTabletop Village Store Championship RDO Season | 2026-07-25 | #16 | 2–3–0 |
| bunger7/25/2026 [TCG] League RDO NA Online Grand Archive Regional #2 | 2026-07-25 | #27 | 3–3–0 |
| AMin20260718 貓腳印-桃園店 RDO 店冠賽 | 2026-07-18 | #18 | 0–4–0 |
| TunnerAGORA HOBBY RDO REGIONALS | 2026-07-18 | #7 | 5–2–0 |
| Dr9am0rAGORA HOBBY RDO REGIONALS | 2026-07-18 | #49 | 2–3–1 |
| Equinox3225Game Nut RDO Regionals | 2026-07-18 | #30 | 1–2–0 |
| AlkalineThunderMaindeck/JWW RDO Regional | 2026-07-11 | #33 | 2–3–0 |
| DairMaindeck/JWW RDO Regional | 2026-07-11 | #43 | 1–5–0 |
| Dr9am0r1Collectibles Store Championship | 2026-07-05 | #12 | 3–1–0 |
| Tunner1Collectibles Store Championship | 2026-07-05 | #21 | 2–1–0 |
| SevenBricksCarta Magica RDO Regionals - Hosted @ New Realm Games, Vaughan | 2026-07-04 | #1 | 5–0–1 |
| Dr9am0rGames Haven PJ RDO Regionals | 2026-06-13 | #80 | 4–4–0 |
| TunnerKouritenSG Store Championship | 2026-06-06 | #10 | 2–2–0 |
| GeluGG Tempe Grand Archive RDO Store Championship | 2026-05-30 | #11 | 2–3–0 |
| Dr9am0rHideout's RDO Regionals | 2026-05-30 | #42 | 5–3–0 |
| AnthonySRadiant Origins Regionals at TFB | 2026-05-30 | #35 | 0–2–0 |
| WolfaithVPC Store Championship - RDO Season | 2026-05-30 | #17 | 1–2–1 |
| Relle8號卡牌屋店冠賽 | 2026-05-23 | #31 | 1–4–0 |