Loading page content…

Based on all players with available decklists at completed Store Championships, Regionals, Ascents, Nationals and Worlds with 16 or more players. Disqualified players are excluded.
Exclude Store Championships removes those events from all statistics and decklists. It can be combined with "Top Finishes Only".
Some events publish only their top finishers’ decklists. Those lists still count, but the statistics may not represent everyone who played. Players without a decklist are not included.
Turn on Top Finishes Only to narrow the results to:
Updated October 11, 2026
| Archetype | Decks | Win rate | W–L–D | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 0.1% | 50.0% | 39.7% | 23–35–0 | |
| 4 | 0.0% | 16.7% | 26.1% | 6–14–3 | |
| 3 | 0.0% | 12.5% | 21.4% | 3–10–1 | |
| 3 | 0.0% | 12.5% | 63.2% | 12–5–2 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 4.2% | 40.0% | 2–3–0 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 4.2% | 50.0% | 3–2–1 |
| Card | Inclusion | Decks | Avg. copies |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100.0% | 12 / 12 | 1.0 | |
| 100.0% | 12 / 12 | 1.0 | |
| 75.0% | 9 / 12 | 1.0 | |
| 75.0% | 9 / 12 | 1.0 | |
| 75.0% | 9 / 12 | 1.0 | |
| 75.0% | 9 / 12 | 1.0 | |
| 66.7% | 8 / 12 | 1.0 | |
| 66.7% | 8 / 12 | 1.0 | |
| 50.0% | 6 / 12 | 1.0 | |
| 50.0% | 6 / 12 | 1.0 | |
| 50.0% | 6 / 12 | 1.0 | |
| 50.0% | 6 / 12 | 1.0 | |
| 33.3% | 4 / 12 | 1.0 | |
| 33.3% | 4 / 12 | 1.0 | |
| 33.3% | 4 / 12 | 1.0 | |
| 33.3% | 4 / 12 | 1.0 | |
| 33.3% | 4 / 12 | 1.0 | |
| 25.0% | 3 / 12 | 1.0 | |
| 25.0% | 3 / 12 | 1.0 | |
| 25.0% | 3 / 12 | 1.0 | |
| 25.0% | 3 / 12 | 1.0 | |
| 16.7% | 2 / 12 | 1.0 | |
| 16.7% | 2 / 12 | 1.0 | |
| 16.7% | 2 / 12 | 1.0 | |
| 16.7% | 2 / 12 | 1.0 | |
| 16.7% | 2 / 12 | 1.0 | |
| 16.7% | 2 / 12 | 1.0 |
| Card | Inclusion | Decks | Avg. copies |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100.0% | 12 / 12 | 3.5 | |
| 100.0% | 12 / 12 | 4.0 | |
| 91.7% | 11 / 12 | 3.4 | |
| 83.3% | 10 / 12 | 2.8 | |
| 83.3% | 10 / 12 | 3.9 | |
| 83.3% | 10 / 12 | 2.3 | |
| 83.3% | 10 / 12 | 3.5 | |
| 83.3% | 10 / 12 | 3.2 | |
| 83.3% | 10 / 12 | 3.9 | |
| 75.0% | 9 / 12 | 3.4 | |
| 75.0% | 9 / 12 | 3.2 | |
| 75.0% | 9 / 12 | 2.7 | |
| 66.7% | 8 / 12 | 3.8 | |
| 66.7% | 8 / 12 | 4.0 | |
| 58.3% | 7 / 12 | 2.9 | |
| 58.3% | 7 / 12 | 3.4 | |
| 50.0% | 6 / 12 | 3.2 | |
| 50.0% | 6 / 12 | 2.8 | |
| 41.7% | 5 / 12 | 3.4 | |
| 41.7% | 5 / 12 | 2.0 | |
| 33.3% | 4 / 12 | 3.0 | |
| 33.3% | 4 / 12 | 2.8 | |
| 33.3% | 4 / 12 | 3.5 | |
| 25.0% | 3 / 12 | 3.3 | |
| 25.0% | 3 / 12 | 3.3 | |
| 16.7% | 2 / 12 | 2.5 | |
| 16.7% | 2 / 12 | 4.0 | |
| 16.7% | 2 / 12 | 4.0 | |
| 16.7% | 2 / 12 | 4.0 | |
| 16.7% | 2 / 12 | 3.0 | |
| 16.7% | 2 / 12 | 3.0 | |
| 16.7% | 2 / 12 | 3.0 | |
| 16.7% | 2 / 12 | 3.5 | |
| 16.7% | 2 / 12 | 1.0 | |
| 8.3% | 1 / 12 | 3.0 | |
| 8.3% | 1 / 12 | 3.0 | |
| 8.3% | 1 / 12 | 2.0 | |
| 8.3% | 1 / 12 | 4.0 | |
| 8.3% | 1 / 12 | 4.0 | |
| 8.3% | 1 / 12 | 2.0 | |
| 8.3% | 1 / 12 | 2.0 | |
| 8.3% | 1 / 12 | 2.0 | |
| 8.3% | 1 / 12 | 2.0 | |
| 8.3% | 1 / 12 | 2.0 | |
| 8.3% | 1 / 12 | 3.0 | |
| 8.3% | 1 / 12 | 4.0 | |
| 8.3% | 1 / 12 | 3.0 |
| Card | Inclusion | Decks | Avg. copies |
|---|---|---|---|
| 58.3% | 7 / 12 | 1.0 | |
| 58.3% | 7 / 12 | 1.0 | |
| 33.3% | 4 / 12 | 3.0 | |
| 33.3% | 4 / 12 | 1.0 | |
| 25.0% | 3 / 12 | 3.0 | |
| 25.0% | 3 / 12 | 1.0 | |
| 16.7% | 2 / 12 | 3.0 | |
| 16.7% | 2 / 12 | 1.0 | |
| 16.7% | 2 / 12 | 3.0 | |
| 16.7% | 2 / 12 | 3.0 | |
| 16.7% | 2 / 12 | 1.0 | |
| 8.3% | 1 / 12 | 1.0 | |
| 8.3% | 1 / 12 | 2.0 | |
| 8.3% | 1 / 12 | 3.0 | |
| 8.3% | 1 / 12 | 1.0 | |
| 8.3% | 1 / 12 | 2.0 | |
| 8.3% | 1 / 12 | 2.0 | |
| 8.3% | 1 / 12 | 3.0 | |
| 8.3% | 1 / 12 | 1.0 | |
| 8.3% | 1 / 12 | 2.0 |
| Player / event | Date | Finish | Record |
|---|---|---|---|
| TanMan1Ascent Los Angeles | 2026-03-28 | #173 | 4–5–0 |
| BrytwingAscent Los Angeles | 2026-03-28 | #368 | 0–1–0 |
| BrytwingOregon PTM Regional by Mox Valley Games | 2026-03-15 | #26 | 1–3–0 |
| CJ2024HIDEOUT Regionals 7th March 2026 | 2026-03-07 | #203 | 0–3–0 |
| HighnessMainPhase Phantom Monarchs - Store Championships | 2026-02-28 | #37 | 2–4–0 |
| GearlessJo3PTM Regionals | 2026-02-20 | #30 | 1–2–0 |
| TanMan1[TCG] League PTM Online Grand Archive Regional NA 2/15/2026 | 2026-02-15 | #26 | 4–3–0 |
| TimSimpsonValkyrie Games Phantom Monarch Regionals | 2026-02-14 | #37 | 0–5–0 |
| TimSimpsonPTM Store Champs | 2026-02-06 | #13 | 2–3–0 |
| BrytwingTabletop Village Store Championship PTM | 2026-01-31 | #2 | 4–1–0 |
| YimWeatherlight PTM store championship | 2026-01-24 | #13 | 3–2–0 |
| SweetyJiffIsland Phantom Monarchs Grand Archive Store Championships | 2026-01-10 | #22 | 2–3–0 |