Loading page content…

Based on all players with available decklists at completed Store Championships, Regionals, Ascents, Nationals and Worlds with 16 or more players. Disqualified players are excluded.
Exclude Store Championships removes those events from all statistics and decklists. It can be combined with "Top Finishes Only".
Some events publish only their top finishers’ decklists. Those lists still count, but the statistics may not represent everyone who played. Players without a decklist are not included.
Turn on Top Finishes Only to narrow the results to:
Updated October 11, 2026
| Archetype | Decks | Win rate | W–L–D | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 0.1% | 68.8% | 20.0% | 10–39–1 | |
| 2 | 0.0% | 12.5% | 36.4% | 4–7–0 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 6.3% | 20.0% | 1–4–0 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 6.3% | 33.3% | 2–4–0 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 6.3% | 20.0% | 1–4–0 |
| Card | Inclusion | Decks | Avg. copies |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100.0% | 11 / 11 | 1.0 | |
| 100.0% | 11 / 11 | 1.0 | |
| 90.9% | 10 / 11 | 1.0 | |
| 81.8% | 9 / 11 | 1.0 | |
| 81.8% | 9 / 11 | 1.0 | |
| 63.6% | 7 / 11 | 1.0 | |
| 54.5% | 6 / 11 | 1.0 | |
| 54.5% | 6 / 11 | 1.0 | |
| 54.5% | 6 / 11 | 1.0 | |
| 45.5% | 5 / 11 | 1.0 | |
| 45.5% | 5 / 11 | 1.0 | |
| 45.5% | 5 / 11 | 1.0 | |
| 45.5% | 5 / 11 | 1.0 | |
| 36.4% | 4 / 11 | 1.0 | |
| 36.4% | 4 / 11 | 1.0 | |
| 36.4% | 4 / 11 | 1.0 | |
| 27.3% | 3 / 11 | 1.0 | |
| 27.3% | 3 / 11 | 1.0 | |
| 27.3% | 3 / 11 | 1.0 | |
| 18.2% | 2 / 11 | 1.0 | |
| 18.2% | 2 / 11 | 1.0 | |
| 18.2% | 2 / 11 | 1.0 | |
| 18.2% | 2 / 11 | 1.0 | |
| 18.2% | 2 / 11 | 1.0 | |
| 9.1% | 1 / 11 | 1.0 | |
| 9.1% | 1 / 11 | 1.0 | |
| 9.1% | 1 / 11 | 1.0 | |
| 9.1% | 1 / 11 | 1.0 | |
| 9.1% | 1 / 11 | 1.0 | |
| 9.1% | 1 / 11 | 1.0 |
| Card | Inclusion | Decks | Avg. copies |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100.0% | 11 / 11 | 3.8 | |
| 100.0% | 11 / 11 | 4.0 | |
| 100.0% | 11 / 11 | 3.9 | |
| 100.0% | 11 / 11 | 3.9 | |
| 100.0% | 11 / 11 | 3.2 | |
| 90.9% | 10 / 11 | 3.4 | |
| 81.8% | 9 / 11 | 3.8 | |
| 81.8% | 9 / 11 | 3.7 | |
| 72.7% | 8 / 11 | 3.1 | |
| 63.6% | 7 / 11 | 4.0 | |
| 63.6% | 7 / 11 | 3.4 | |
| 63.6% | 7 / 11 | 3.0 | |
| 54.5% | 6 / 11 | 2.8 | |
| 54.5% | 6 / 11 | 3.7 | |
| 45.5% | 5 / 11 | 3.4 | |
| 45.5% | 5 / 11 | 4.0 | |
| 45.5% | 5 / 11 | 2.4 | |
| 45.5% | 5 / 11 | 4.0 | |
| 36.4% | 4 / 11 | 2.8 | |
| 36.4% | 4 / 11 | 4.0 | |
| 36.4% | 4 / 11 | 3.5 | |
| 36.4% | 4 / 11 | 3.8 | |
| 27.3% | 3 / 11 | 3.0 | |
| 27.3% | 3 / 11 | 3.7 | |
| 27.3% | 3 / 11 | 2.3 | |
| 27.3% | 3 / 11 | 3.3 | |
| 18.2% | 2 / 11 | 3.0 | |
| 18.2% | 2 / 11 | 3.0 | |
| 18.2% | 2 / 11 | 2.0 | |
| 18.2% | 2 / 11 | 4.0 | |
| 18.2% | 2 / 11 | 2.5 | |
| 18.2% | 2 / 11 | 2.0 | |
| 9.1% | 1 / 11 | 4.0 | |
| 9.1% | 1 / 11 | 3.0 | |
| 9.1% | 1 / 11 | 4.0 | |
| 9.1% | 1 / 11 | 3.0 | |
| 9.1% | 1 / 11 | 2.0 | |
| 9.1% | 1 / 11 | 2.0 | |
| 9.1% | 1 / 11 | 2.0 | |
| 9.1% | 1 / 11 | 2.0 | |
| 9.1% | 1 / 11 | 3.0 | |
| 9.1% | 1 / 11 | 4.0 | |
| 9.1% | 1 / 11 | 3.0 | |
| 9.1% | 1 / 11 | 2.0 | |
| 9.1% | 1 / 11 | 4.0 | |
| 9.1% | 1 / 11 | 2.0 | |
| 9.1% | 1 / 11 | 3.0 | |
| 9.1% | 1 / 11 | 2.0 | |
| 9.1% | 1 / 11 | 2.0 | |
| 9.1% | 1 / 11 | 2.0 | |
| 9.1% | 1 / 11 | 3.0 | |
| 9.1% | 1 / 11 | 3.0 | |
| 9.1% | 1 / 11 | 1.0 |
| Card | Inclusion | Decks | Avg. copies |
|---|---|---|---|
| 63.6% | 7 / 11 | 1.0 | |
| 45.5% | 5 / 11 | 1.0 | |
| 27.3% | 3 / 11 | 2.7 | |
| 27.3% | 3 / 11 | 2.7 | |
| 27.3% | 3 / 11 | 1.0 | |
| 27.3% | 3 / 11 | 3.0 | |
| 27.3% | 3 / 11 | 2.3 | |
| 18.2% | 2 / 11 | 2.0 | |
| 9.1% | 1 / 11 | 2.0 | |
| 9.1% | 1 / 11 | 1.0 | |
| 9.1% | 1 / 11 | 1.0 | |
| 9.1% | 1 / 11 | 1.0 | |
| 9.1% | 1 / 11 | 3.0 | |
| 9.1% | 1 / 11 | 1.0 | |
| 9.1% | 1 / 11 | 2.0 | |
| 9.1% | 1 / 11 | 2.0 | |
| 9.1% | 1 / 11 | 2.0 | |
| 9.1% | 1 / 11 | 1.0 | |
| 9.1% | 1 / 11 | 3.0 | |
| 9.1% | 1 / 11 | 1.0 | |
| 9.1% | 1 / 11 | 2.0 | |
| 9.1% | 1 / 11 | 1.0 | |
| 9.1% | 1 / 11 | 1.0 |
| Player / event | Date | Finish | Record |
|---|---|---|---|
| CJ2024AGORA HOBBY RDO REGIONALS | 2026-07-18 | #118 | 0–2–0 |
| Melon420Curio Store Championship RDO Season | 2026-06-20 | #18 | 1–3–0 |
| CJ2024Capybara Cards Store Championship | 2026-06-20 | #27 | 0–2–0 |
| RAWNRadiant Origins Regional Championships - Honors Ground Baguio, Philippines | 2026-06-13 | #54 | 2–5–0 |
| TimSimpsonOCE Day 2 Regionals RDO | 2026-06-06 | #68 | 1–5–0 |
| TimSimpsonOCE Nationals 2026 | 2026-06-05 | #114 | 1–5–1 |
| CJ2024AGORA HOBBY RDO STORE CHAMPIONSHIP | 2026-05-31 | #19 | 1–3–0 |
| TimSimpsonRDO Regionals @ Hobby Lords Lower Hutt | 2026-05-30 | #28 | 0–4–0 |
| EasiestMaple318Cardpoint Regionals RDO Slovenia | 2026-05-16 | #17 | 1–3–0 |
| YimThe Card Shop RDO Grand Archive Store Championship | 2026-05-09 | #7 | 2–2–0 |
| TimSimpsonCard Merchant Wellington - RDO Regional | 2026-05-01 | #31 | 1–5–0 |