Loading page content…

Based on all players with available decklists at completed Store Championships, Regionals, Ascents, Nationals and Worlds with 16 or more players. Disqualified players are excluded.
Exclude Store Championships removes those events from all statistics and decklists. It can be combined with "Top Finishes Only".
Some events publish only their top finishers’ decklists. Those lists still count, but the statistics may not represent everyone who played. Players without a decklist are not included.
Turn on Top Finishes Only to narrow the results to:
Updated October 11, 2026
| Archetype | Decks | Win rate | W–L–D | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 0.6% | 41.7% | 45.7% | 37–37–7 | |
| 11 | 0.5% | 30.6% | 39.3% | 22–32–2 | |
| 4 | 0.2% | 11.1% | 65.0% | 13–5–2 | |
| 3 | 0.1% | 8.3% | 56.3% | 9–6–1 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 2.8% | 50.0% | 3–3–0 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 2.8% | 20.0% | 1–4–0 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 2.8% | 0.0% | 0–5–0 |
| Card | Inclusion | Decks | Avg. copies |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100.0% | 15 / 15 | 1.0 | |
| 100.0% | 15 / 15 | 1.0 | |
| 100.0% | 15 / 15 | 1.0 | |
| 100.0% | 15 / 15 | 1.0 | |
| 93.3% | 14 / 15 | 1.0 | |
| 86.7% | 13 / 15 | 1.0 | |
| 86.7% | 13 / 15 | 1.0 | |
| 80.0% | 12 / 15 | 1.0 | |
| 73.3% | 11 / 15 | 1.0 | |
| 73.3% | 11 / 15 | 1.0 | |
| 53.3% | 8 / 15 | 1.0 | |
| 46.7% | 7 / 15 | 1.0 | |
| 40.0% | 6 / 15 | 1.0 | |
| 33.3% | 5 / 15 | 1.0 | |
| 26.7% | 4 / 15 | 1.0 | |
| 20.0% | 3 / 15 | 1.0 | |
| 13.3% | 2 / 15 | 1.0 | |
| 13.3% | 2 / 15 | 1.0 | |
| 13.3% | 2 / 15 | 1.0 | |
| 13.3% | 2 / 15 | 1.0 | |
| 13.3% | 2 / 15 | 1.0 | |
| 6.7% | 1 / 15 | 1.0 | |
| 6.7% | 1 / 15 | 1.0 | |
| 6.7% | 1 / 15 | 1.0 |
| Card | Inclusion | Decks | Avg. copies |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100.0% | 15 / 15 | 3.9 | |
| 100.0% | 15 / 15 | 4.0 | |
| 100.0% | 15 / 15 | 3.1 | |
| 100.0% | 15 / 15 | 4.0 | |
| 100.0% | 15 / 15 | 4.0 | |
| 100.0% | 15 / 15 | 4.0 | |
| 100.0% | 15 / 15 | 4.0 | |
| 100.0% | 15 / 15 | 3.5 | |
| 100.0% | 15 / 15 | 3.8 | |
| 100.0% | 15 / 15 | 4.0 | |
| 100.0% | 15 / 15 | 3.3 | |
| 86.7% | 13 / 15 | 2.3 | |
| 80.0% | 12 / 15 | 2.7 | |
| 80.0% | 12 / 15 | 2.4 | |
| 66.7% | 10 / 15 | 3.0 | |
| 60.0% | 9 / 15 | 2.3 | |
| 53.3% | 8 / 15 | 2.5 | |
| 46.7% | 7 / 15 | 3.1 | |
| 33.3% | 5 / 15 | 2.4 | |
| 33.3% | 5 / 15 | 1.6 | |
| 33.3% | 5 / 15 | 2.4 | |
| 33.3% | 5 / 15 | 2.2 | |
| 33.3% | 5 / 15 | 1.6 | |
| 26.7% | 4 / 15 | 1.0 | |
| 26.7% | 4 / 15 | 3.3 | |
| 20.0% | 3 / 15 | 2.0 | |
| 20.0% | 3 / 15 | 2.0 | |
| 20.0% | 3 / 15 | 1.3 | |
| 13.3% | 2 / 15 | 2.5 | |
| 6.7% | 1 / 15 | 4.0 | |
| 6.7% | 1 / 15 | 4.0 | |
| 6.7% | 1 / 15 | 3.0 | |
| 6.7% | 1 / 15 | 1.0 | |
| 6.7% | 1 / 15 | 1.0 | |
| 6.7% | 1 / 15 | 2.0 | |
| 6.7% | 1 / 15 | 1.0 | |
| 6.7% | 1 / 15 | 1.0 | |
| 6.7% | 1 / 15 | 1.0 | |
| 6.7% | 1 / 15 | 3.0 | |
| 6.7% | 1 / 15 | 2.0 |
| Card | Inclusion | Decks | Avg. copies |
|---|---|---|---|
| 60.0% | 9 / 15 | 2.0 | |
| 46.7% | 7 / 15 | 2.4 | |
| 40.0% | 6 / 15 | 1.2 | |
| 33.3% | 5 / 15 | 2.8 | |
| 33.3% | 5 / 15 | 1.0 | |
| 26.7% | 4 / 15 | 1.5 | |
| 26.7% | 4 / 15 | 1.0 | |
| 26.7% | 4 / 15 | 2.5 | |
| 26.7% | 4 / 15 | 2.0 | |
| 26.7% | 4 / 15 | 2.0 | |
| 20.0% | 3 / 15 | 1.0 | |
| 20.0% | 3 / 15 | 1.0 | |
| 20.0% | 3 / 15 | 2.0 | |
| 13.3% | 2 / 15 | 2.0 | |
| 13.3% | 2 / 15 | 1.0 | |
| 13.3% | 2 / 15 | 1.0 | |
| 13.3% | 2 / 15 | 2.5 | |
| 13.3% | 2 / 15 | 1.0 | |
| 13.3% | 2 / 15 | 1.5 | |
| 13.3% | 2 / 15 | 1.0 | |
| 13.3% | 2 / 15 | 2.0 | |
| 13.3% | 2 / 15 | 1.0 | |
| 13.3% | 2 / 15 | 2.0 | |
| 13.3% | 2 / 15 | 2.0 | |
| 6.7% | 1 / 15 | 3.0 | |
| 6.7% | 1 / 15 | 3.0 | |
| 6.7% | 1 / 15 | 2.0 | |
| 6.7% | 1 / 15 | 1.0 | |
| 6.7% | 1 / 15 | 3.0 | |
| 6.7% | 1 / 15 | 1.0 | |
| 6.7% | 1 / 15 | 1.0 | |
| 6.7% | 1 / 15 | 2.0 | |
| 6.7% | 1 / 15 | 2.0 | |
| 6.7% | 1 / 15 | 1.0 | |
| 6.7% | 1 / 15 | 2.0 | |
| 6.7% | 1 / 15 | 4.0 |
| Player / event | Date | Finish | Record |
|---|---|---|---|
| VESSELQuesting Grounds Store Champs Oct.10, 2026 | 2026-10-10 | #27 | 1–4–0 |
| QyuRWT Collective PRD Store Champs | 2026-10-10 | #19 | 1–4–0 |
| MewkissStore Championship at Final Cut TCG | 2026-10-04 | #12 | 2–2–0 |
| ahuinanPRD Whimsy Store Championship | 2026-10-04 | #13 | 3–2–0 |
| Shiho貓腳印雄二店PRD店冠賽 | 2026-10-04 | #2 | 3–0–2 |
| SiJiePRD Taichung Regional | 2026-10-03 | #38 | 5–3–0 |
| ZhongYouPRD Taichung Regional | 2026-10-03 | #79 | 3–3–2 |
| SoraraGrand Archive Hong Kong PRD Regional | 2026-10-03 | #64 | 3–3–0 |
| 404BassicsStore Championship | 2026-09-27 | #14 | 1–3–0 |
| Shiho貓腳印高雄店 PRD 賽季 店家冠軍賽 | 2026-09-27 | #4 | 3–1–1 |
| Yeet1016HIDEOUT's PRD Store Champ | 2026-09-26 | #13 | 2–2–1 |
| eoeGA RDO 拉比店冠賽 | 2026-09-26 | #10 | 2–3–0 |
| RokadanCMBGames-GA Store Regional 2026 | 2026-09-26 | #13 | 3–2–0 |
| VESSELGAMERSSHOP PRD STORE CHAMPIONSHIP | 2026-09-26 | #24 | 3–3–0 |
| SiJie8號店冠 | 2026-09-25 | #24 | 2–2–1 |