Loading page content…

Based on all players with available decklists at completed Store Championships, Regionals, Ascents, Nationals and Worlds with 16 or more players. Disqualified players are excluded.
Exclude Store Championships removes those events from all statistics and decklists. It can be combined with "Top Finishes Only".
Some events publish only their top finishers’ decklists. Those lists still count, but the statistics may not represent everyone who played. Players without a decklist are not included.
Turn on Top Finishes Only to narrow the results to:
Updated October 11, 2026
| Archetype | Decks | Win rate | W–L–D | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | 0.5% | 32.5% | 41.6% | 92–111–18 | |
| 17 | 0.2% | 14.2% | 27.0% | 20–41–13 | |
| 13 | 0.2% | 10.8% | 22.6% | 14–35–13 | |
| 13 | 0.2% | 10.8% | 20.0% | 11–38–6 | |
| 9 | 0.1% | 7.5% | 36.7% | 18–30–1 | |
| 8 | 0.1% | 6.7% | 19.5% | 8–32–1 | |
| 4 | 0.0% | 3.3% | 33.3% | 8–11–5 | |
| 3 | 0.0% | 2.5% | 50.0% | 10–7–3 | |
| 3 | 0.0% | 2.5% | 35.7% | 5–9–0 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.8% | 16.7% | 1–5–0 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0–2–0 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.8% | 20.0% | 1–3–1 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.8% | 55.6% | 5–4–0 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.8% | 12.5% | 1–7–0 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.8% | 40.0% | 2–2–1 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.8% | 50.0% | 2–2–0 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0–5–0 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0–1–0 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.8% | 40.0% | 2–2–1 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 0.8% | 25.0% | 1–3–0 |
| Card | Inclusion | Decks | Avg. copies |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100.0% | 39 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 100.0% | 39 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 92.3% | 36 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 89.7% | 35 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 89.7% | 35 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 89.7% | 35 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 87.2% | 34 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 79.5% | 31 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 76.9% | 30 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 64.1% | 25 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 64.1% | 25 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 59.0% | 23 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 56.4% | 22 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 28.2% | 11 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 28.2% | 11 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 23.1% | 9 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 15.4% | 6 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 12.8% | 5 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 10.3% | 4 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 7.7% | 3 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 7.7% | 3 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 7.7% | 3 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 5.1% | 2 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 2.6% | 1 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 2.6% | 1 / 39 | 1.0 |
| Card | Inclusion | Decks | Avg. copies |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100.0% | 39 / 39 | 4.0 | |
| 100.0% | 39 / 39 | 3.6 | |
| 100.0% | 39 / 39 | 3.8 | |
| 100.0% | 39 / 39 | 3.8 | |
| 100.0% | 39 / 39 | 3.8 | |
| 100.0% | 39 / 39 | 2.4 | |
| 97.4% | 38 / 39 | 3.6 | |
| 94.9% | 37 / 39 | 2.4 | |
| 92.3% | 36 / 39 | 2.9 | |
| 87.2% | 34 / 39 | 3.3 | |
| 84.6% | 33 / 39 | 2.5 | |
| 82.1% | 32 / 39 | 3.6 | |
| 79.5% | 31 / 39 | 2.0 | |
| 76.9% | 30 / 39 | 2.2 | |
| 71.8% | 28 / 39 | 3.7 | |
| 64.1% | 25 / 39 | 2.6 | |
| 61.5% | 24 / 39 | 3.6 | |
| 61.5% | 24 / 39 | 4.0 | |
| 59.0% | 23 / 39 | 3.0 | |
| 48.7% | 19 / 39 | 2.0 | |
| 46.2% | 18 / 39 | 1.7 | |
| 35.9% | 14 / 39 | 3.0 | |
| 33.3% | 13 / 39 | 1.5 | |
| 25.6% | 10 / 39 | 1.7 | |
| 20.5% | 8 / 39 | 1.1 | |
| 20.5% | 8 / 39 | 2.3 | |
| 20.5% | 8 / 39 | 1.3 | |
| 15.4% | 6 / 39 | 2.5 | |
| 10.3% | 4 / 39 | 1.3 | |
| 10.3% | 4 / 39 | 2.5 | |
| 10.3% | 4 / 39 | 1.5 | |
| 10.3% | 4 / 39 | 2.5 | |
| 10.3% | 4 / 39 | 2.0 | |
| 10.3% | 4 / 39 | 1.8 | |
| 7.7% | 3 / 39 | 3.0 | |
| 7.7% | 3 / 39 | 4.0 | |
| 7.7% | 3 / 39 | 1.7 | |
| 5.1% | 2 / 39 | 2.5 | |
| 5.1% | 2 / 39 | 3.0 | |
| 5.1% | 2 / 39 | 2.5 | |
| 5.1% | 2 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 5.1% | 2 / 39 | 1.5 | |
| 2.6% | 1 / 39 | 3.0 | |
| 2.6% | 1 / 39 | 4.0 | |
| 2.6% | 1 / 39 | 4.0 | |
| 2.6% | 1 / 39 | 2.0 | |
| 2.6% | 1 / 39 | 2.0 | |
| 2.6% | 1 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 2.6% | 1 / 39 | 2.0 | |
| 2.6% | 1 / 39 | 2.0 | |
| 2.6% | 1 / 39 | 3.0 | |
| 2.6% | 1 / 39 | 2.0 | |
| 2.6% | 1 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 2.6% | 1 / 39 | 2.0 | |
| 2.6% | 1 / 39 | 1.0 |
| Card | Inclusion | Decks | Avg. copies |
|---|---|---|---|
| 69.2% | 27 / 39 | 2.7 | |
| 53.8% | 21 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 48.7% | 19 / 39 | 2.3 | |
| 38.5% | 15 / 39 | 2.7 | |
| 35.9% | 14 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 25.6% | 10 / 39 | 2.1 | |
| 23.1% | 9 / 39 | 2.0 | |
| 23.1% | 9 / 39 | 1.7 | |
| 20.5% | 8 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 20.5% | 8 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 17.9% | 7 / 39 | 2.0 | |
| 15.4% | 6 / 39 | 2.0 | |
| 12.8% | 5 / 39 | 2.2 | |
| 12.8% | 5 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 10.3% | 4 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 7.7% | 3 / 39 | 2.0 | |
| 7.7% | 3 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 7.7% | 3 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 7.7% | 3 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 7.7% | 3 / 39 | 2.7 | |
| 7.7% | 3 / 39 | 1.3 | |
| 7.7% | 3 / 39 | 1.3 | |
| 5.1% | 2 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 5.1% | 2 / 39 | 3.0 | |
| 5.1% | 2 / 39 | 2.0 | |
| 5.1% | 2 / 39 | 2.0 | |
| 5.1% | 2 / 39 | 1.5 | |
| 5.1% | 2 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 5.1% | 2 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 5.1% | 2 / 39 | 2.0 | |
| 5.1% | 2 / 39 | 3.0 | |
| 5.1% | 2 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 5.1% | 2 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 5.1% | 2 / 39 | 3.0 | |
| 2.6% | 1 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 2.6% | 1 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 2.6% | 1 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 2.6% | 1 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 2.6% | 1 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 2.6% | 1 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 2.6% | 1 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 2.6% | 1 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 2.6% | 1 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 2.6% | 1 / 39 | 4.0 | |
| 2.6% | 1 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 2.6% | 1 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 2.6% | 1 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 2.6% | 1 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 2.6% | 1 / 39 | 4.0 | |
| 2.6% | 1 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 2.6% | 1 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 2.6% | 1 / 39 | 2.0 | |
| 2.6% | 1 / 39 | 3.0 | |
| 2.6% | 1 / 39 | 1.0 | |
| 2.6% | 1 / 39 | 1.0 |
| Player / event | Date | Finish | Record |
|---|---|---|---|
| Decdorcanyon store champion | 2026-03-29 | #14 | 2–3–0 |
| DynokamiAscent Los Angeles | 2026-03-28 | #345 | 1–4–0 |
| bungerAscent Los Angeles | 2026-03-28 | #148 | 4–4–1 |
| ColtenAscent Los Angeles | 2026-03-28 | #236 | 3–6–0 |
| Dr9am0rInferno Store Championship | 2026-03-28 | #6 | 2–2–1 |
| LipGaia GA PTM Store Championship | 2026-03-22 | #8 | 3–2–0 |
| MalBack To Games Town Center Jumeirah PTM Regionals | 2026-03-22 | #23 | 2–3–1 |
| bungerPTM Regional - Reaper Game Store | 2026-03-21 | #10 | 5–2–0 |
| OrchidPTM Regional - Reaper Game Store | 2026-03-21 | #58 | 0–4–0 |
| Optimus0PTM Regional - Reaper Game Store | 2026-03-21 | #36 | 3–4–0 |
| GrouchPTM Regional - Reaper Game Store | 2026-03-21 | #62 | 1–4–0 |
| OrchidGrand Archive TCG - PTM Store Championship @ Evergreen Games Shoppe | 2026-03-15 | #7 | 3–1–1 |
| LipMY Hobby PTM Store Championship | 2026-03-15 | #16 | 1–3–1 |
| CPuhtaytoHIDEOUT Regionals 7th March 2026 | 2026-03-07 | #198 | 0–3–0 |
| bungerPTM Store Champs | 2026-03-07 | #3 | 2–0–1 |
| Optimus0PTM Store Champs | 2026-03-07 | #9 | 2–1–0 |
| SilverWilczek - Store Championships - PTM - 01/03/2026 | 2026-03-01 | #5 | 4–0–1 |
| NachoPhantom Monarchs Store Champs | 2026-03-01 | #10 | 1–2–1 |
| EsojjMainPhase Phantom Monarchs - Store Championships | 2026-02-28 | #35 | 2–4–0 |
| bungerPTM Store Championship | 2026-02-28 | #1 | 4–1–0 |