Loading page content…

Based on all players with available decklists at completed Store Championships, Regionals, Ascents, Nationals and Worlds with 16 or more players. Disqualified players are excluded.
Exclude Store Championships removes those events from all statistics and decklists. It can be combined with "Top Finishes Only".
Some events publish only their top finishers’ decklists. Those lists still count, but the statistics may not represent everyone who played. Players without a decklist are not included.
Turn on Top Finishes Only to narrow the results to:
Updated October 11, 2026
| Archetype | Decks | Win rate | W–L–D | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 73 | 3.1% | 83.9% | 42.1% | 167–178–52 | |
| 3 | 0.1% | 3.4% | 50.0% | 9–6–3 | |
| 3 | 0.1% | 3.4% | 42.1% | 8–8–3 | |
| 2 | 0.1% | 2.3% | 57.1% | 8–5–1 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 1.1% | 28.6% | 2–5–0 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 1.1% | 50.0% | 3–3–0 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 1.1% | 57.1% | 4–3–0 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 1.1% | 28.6% | 2–5–0 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0–1–0 | |
| 1 | 0.0% | 1.1% | 25.0% | 1–3–0 |
| Card | Inclusion | Decks | Avg. copies |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100.0% | 73 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 100.0% | 73 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 100.0% | 73 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 100.0% | 73 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 98.6% | 72 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 94.5% | 69 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 94.5% | 69 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 90.4% | 66 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 89.0% | 65 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 83.6% | 61 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 56.2% | 41 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 49.3% | 36 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 38.4% | 28 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 21.9% | 16 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 13.7% | 10 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 11.0% | 8 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 8.2% | 6 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 6.8% | 5 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 6.8% | 5 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 6.8% | 5 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 5.5% | 4 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 4.1% | 3 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 2.7% | 2 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 2.7% | 2 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 2.7% | 2 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 2.7% | 2 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 73 | 1.0 |
| Card | Inclusion | Decks | Avg. copies |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100.0% | 73 / 73 | 3.9 | |
| 100.0% | 73 / 73 | 4.0 | |
| 100.0% | 73 / 73 | 3.9 | |
| 100.0% | 73 / 73 | 2.8 | |
| 100.0% | 73 / 73 | 4.0 | |
| 98.6% | 72 / 73 | 3.0 | |
| 98.6% | 72 / 73 | 3.6 | |
| 98.6% | 72 / 73 | 4.0 | |
| 97.3% | 71 / 73 | 2.8 | |
| 97.3% | 71 / 73 | 3.7 | |
| 97.3% | 71 / 73 | 3.0 | |
| 94.5% | 69 / 73 | 2.5 | |
| 93.2% | 68 / 73 | 1.6 | |
| 91.8% | 67 / 73 | 1.7 | |
| 90.4% | 66 / 73 | 2.2 | |
| 86.3% | 63 / 73 | 2.3 | |
| 86.3% | 63 / 73 | 2.3 | |
| 84.9% | 62 / 73 | 1.1 | |
| 83.6% | 61 / 73 | 2.1 | |
| 64.4% | 47 / 73 | 1.5 | |
| 58.9% | 43 / 73 | 1.7 | |
| 52.1% | 38 / 73 | 2.4 | |
| 43.8% | 32 / 73 | 1.3 | |
| 31.5% | 23 / 73 | 1.7 | |
| 24.7% | 18 / 73 | 1.4 | |
| 17.8% | 13 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 17.8% | 13 / 73 | 2.5 | |
| 16.4% | 12 / 73 | 1.6 | |
| 16.4% | 12 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 12.3% | 9 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 11.0% | 8 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 8.2% | 6 / 73 | 1.2 | |
| 8.2% | 6 / 73 | 2.2 | |
| 5.5% | 4 / 73 | 2.0 | |
| 5.5% | 4 / 73 | 1.3 | |
| 5.5% | 4 / 73 | 2.0 | |
| 4.1% | 3 / 73 | 2.3 | |
| 4.1% | 3 / 73 | 1.7 | |
| 4.1% | 3 / 73 | 1.3 | |
| 4.1% | 3 / 73 | 1.7 | |
| 4.1% | 3 / 73 | 1.3 | |
| 4.1% | 3 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 4.1% | 3 / 73 | 1.3 | |
| 2.7% | 2 / 73 | 2.5 | |
| 2.7% | 2 / 73 | 2.0 | |
| 2.7% | 2 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 2.7% | 2 / 73 | 2.5 | |
| 2.7% | 2 / 73 | 2.0 | |
| 2.7% | 2 / 73 | 2.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 73 | 4.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 73 | 2.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 73 | 4.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 73 | 2.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 73 | 2.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 73 | 2.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 73 | 2.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 73 | 3.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 73 | 2.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 73 | 2.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 73 | 2.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 73 | 3.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 73 | 2.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 73 | 4.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 73 | 2.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 73 | 4.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 73 | 4.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 73 | 4.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 73 | 2.0 |
| Card | Inclusion | Decks | Avg. copies |
|---|---|---|---|
| 78.1% | 57 / 73 | 2.7 | |
| 63.0% | 46 / 73 | 1.8 | |
| 56.2% | 41 / 73 | 1.1 | |
| 53.4% | 39 / 73 | 1.3 | |
| 35.6% | 26 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 32.9% | 24 / 73 | 1.8 | |
| 32.9% | 24 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 27.4% | 20 / 73 | 1.1 | |
| 27.4% | 20 / 73 | 1.9 | |
| 24.7% | 18 / 73 | 2.1 | |
| 23.3% | 17 / 73 | 1.4 | |
| 21.9% | 16 / 73 | 1.4 | |
| 21.9% | 16 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 16.4% | 12 / 73 | 1.3 | |
| 16.4% | 12 / 73 | 1.8 | |
| 15.1% | 11 / 73 | 1.8 | |
| 15.1% | 11 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 12.3% | 9 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 12.3% | 9 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 12.3% | 9 / 73 | 1.1 | |
| 11.0% | 8 / 73 | 1.3 | |
| 9.6% | 7 / 73 | 1.1 | |
| 9.6% | 7 / 73 | 1.6 | |
| 8.2% | 6 / 73 | 1.7 | |
| 6.8% | 5 / 73 | 1.8 | |
| 6.8% | 5 / 73 | 1.2 | |
| 6.8% | 5 / 73 | 1.4 | |
| 5.5% | 4 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 5.5% | 4 / 73 | 1.3 | |
| 5.5% | 4 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 5.5% | 4 / 73 | 2.0 | |
| 4.1% | 3 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 4.1% | 3 / 73 | 3.0 | |
| 4.1% | 3 / 73 | 2.0 | |
| 4.1% | 3 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 4.1% | 3 / 73 | 2.7 | |
| 4.1% | 3 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 4.1% | 3 / 73 | 1.7 | |
| 2.7% | 2 / 73 | 1.5 | |
| 2.7% | 2 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 2.7% | 2 / 73 | 2.0 | |
| 2.7% | 2 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 2.7% | 2 / 73 | 2.0 | |
| 2.7% | 2 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 2.7% | 2 / 73 | 2.0 | |
| 2.7% | 2 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 73 | 2.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 73 | 2.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 73 | 4.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 73 | 1.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 73 | 2.0 | |
| 1.4% | 1 / 73 | 2.0 |
| Player / event | Date | Finish | Record |
|---|---|---|---|
| LeoYongGamer's Tavern GA 1st Store Championship | 2026-10-10 | #9 | 2–3–0 |
| HarithAmbranGamer's Tavern GA 1st Store Championship | 2026-10-10 | #11 | 2–3–0 |
| CoreyKCM Blenheim Regionals | 2026-10-09 | #19 | 3–3–0 |
| DIZZYBAKUCM Blenheim Regionals | 2026-10-09 | #32 | 2–4–0 |
| RtyMAGICSTAR店冠賽 | 2026-10-09 | #15 | 3–3–0 |
| SevernFavonia TENSHI Championships Charity Cup (PRD Store Championships) | 2026-10-04 | #12 | 3–2–1 |
| kubens1akOutpost Ghent | .asphodel/paradise - Regional | 2026-10-04 | #33 | 1–3–0 |
| KabooseHaven Game Store Champs | 2026-10-04 | #15 | 0–2–2 |
| MojoLocoGrand Archive PRD Store Championship | 2026-10-04 | #6 | 2–1–1 |
| daimaruCANTRIP PRD StoreChampionship | 2026-10-04 | #7 | 2–0–3 |
| Eagleswagg21FTG Asphodel Paradise Store Regional (LEONIA AMERICAN LEGION) | 2026-10-04 | #29 | 2–3–1 |
| JesseFTG Asphodel Paradise Store Regional (LEONIA AMERICAN LEGION) | 2026-10-04 | #1 | 5–1–0 |
| DeRealDealCards Central Store Champ | 2026-10-04 | #24 | 1–1–0 |
| Forneus貓腳印雄二店PRD店冠賽 | 2026-10-04 | #6 | 3–1–1 |
| Jay123貓腳印雄二店PRD店冠賽 | 2026-10-04 | #8 | 3–2–0 |
| Dal157Good Games Parramatta Store Championships | 2026-10-03 | #13 | 2–2–0 |
| SnipyGood Games Parramatta Store Championships | 2026-10-03 | #21 | 0–1–2 |
| JackyGAPRD Taichung Regional | 2026-10-03 | #133 | 1–2–1 |
| Jay123PRD Taichung Regional | 2026-10-03 | #58 | 4–4–0 |
| JpoPRD Taichung Regional | 2026-10-03 | #70 | 4–4–0 |